Jojoba oil is protected to use throughout your eye zone, unlike most different elements, which makes it a modern makeup remover for oil-based cosmetics. Jojoba is involved in undeviating to the skin for acne, psoriasis, sunburn, and roughened skin. Jojoba oil is also used topically to promote the regrowth of hair in somebody who is balding. In production, jojoba is employed as a constituent in shampoo; lipstick; makeup; cleansing produce; and face, hand, and body moisturizers.
|Model Name||Jojoba Essential oil|
|Botanical Name||Simmondsia chinensis|
|Product / Goods Details||Pure Natural Essential Oils|
|Packaging size||15ml, 30ml, 100ml, 250ml, 500ml, 1000ml.|
|Packaging Type||Glass Bottle, Aluminium Bottle, Plastic Bottle|
|Self Life||24 Months|
|Purity||100% Pure & Natural|
|Country of Origin||INDIA|
There are no reviews yet.